4. Omgang Turnering 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
135830 Thomas Lauritsen Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
135538 Esben Rahbek Drøgemüller Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening S2H2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
137372 Helge Hansen Holsted Skyttekreds S2H2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
136809 Claus Skytt Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds S2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
135728 Villy Matthesen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening FRI 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Rødding Skytteforening S2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening V1H4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen