Karup Gevær og luftgeværstævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135716 Walter Bay Stenbye Karup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135716 Walter Bay Stenbye Karup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen