1-Omgang Puljeskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133434 Dan Berg Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133443 Karsten H. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133436 Otto Flemming Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110496 Jonas Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136217 Jacob Christiansen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128389 Wendy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130128 Esther Meldgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136219 Søren Christiansen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133721 Henrik Dalager Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133657 Bo Haulrich Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120745 Henning Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134491 Jakob Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131332 Tina Blaabjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136252 Daniel Brandt Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136253 Morten Brandt Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136255 Bianca Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121770 Louise Dalager Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126663 Bjarne Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114804 Simon Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127678 Steffen Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126664 Lukas Stangerup Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127384 Sofie Vitting Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130912 Glenn W. Jakobsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136312 Tage Holst Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136311 Kasper Holst Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42021 Carsten Jensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42014 Hans Johnsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42013 Helle Jacobsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44387 Allan Hjort Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131202 Noa Munk-Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136356 Emil Dalhoff Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136355 Emma Dalhoff Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20806 Jens Ole Sørensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136129 Claus Møller Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136357 Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133814 Henrik Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132298 Shanno Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136362 Emil Fanø Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116514 Flemming Hansen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding SE3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136361 Thomas Fænø Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136360 Thorkild Jensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121811 Jonas Wittendorff Brande Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135832 Mathias Aagaard Brande Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126342 Jeremias Zeithaml Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136370 Jacob Lunde Brande Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136371 Rene Lunde Brande Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131922 Gert Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136376 Daniel Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136377 Jesper Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy Glud Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136375 Henrik Olsen Glud Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89187 Allan Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129944 Lars Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130697 Julie Brunbjerg Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135586 Mads Mejlhus Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135877 Mathias Dinesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135587 Mikkel Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
130699 Bertram Merrald Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135882 Mette Ladegaard Husted Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135879 Søs Ladegaard Husted Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136324 Line Post Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135566 Lasse Gram Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121091 Lasse Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
121092 Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136247 Max Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135463 Svend Møller Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136039 Benjamin Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101337 Arne Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33682 Brian Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125278 Noah Kristensen Lassen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134517 Victoria Carlsen Paulsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134524 Maya Bahr Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134523 Benjamin Krogh Bunk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134292 Katharina Mols Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125571 Rass H. Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20897 Svend Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34579 Jørgen Kjær Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128718 Jacob Hedegaard Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128717 Christian Hedegaard Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121992 Kasper Lundsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen