2-Omgang Puljeskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Luft Børn

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/10
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 200/06
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/12
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 200/10
Total 800/38
2 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/11
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 200/13
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 200/11
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen BK2 199/06
Total 799/41
3 Vejle Skytteforening
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK1 200/13
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding BK1 200/09
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen BK3 199/05
126149 Mads Friedrichsen BK2 196/02
Total 795/29
4 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen BK2 197/04
131895 Freja Andersen BK1 200/10
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK1 196/04
129785 Valther Larsen BK1 199/08
Total 792/26
5 Jelling fS
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen BK2 199/06
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen BK3 198/05
130869 Sarah Jensen BK1 198/07
130736 Silas Lund BK2 197/07
Total 792/25

Luft Junior

1 Vejle Skytteforening
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 199/07
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen J2 193/03
135972 Frederik Raaberg J2 194/03
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 195/03
Total 781/16

Luft Mix

1 Jelling fS
120368 Claus Kristoffersen VÅ1 198/05
33621 Henrik Lund VÅ1 197/04
120580 Martin Klein Follmann VÅ2 199/03
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj FRI 199/03
Total 793/15
2 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen VÅ1 200/07
125877 Frederik Petersen J2 197/06
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson J2 197/04
137065 Jan Christensen VÅ2 195/05
Total 789/22
3 Brande Skytteforening
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen BK1 197/03
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen BK1 197/06
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth SE1 198/05
123925 Christina Lybker VÅ2 196/05
Total 788/19
4 Horsens Skyttekreds
21316 Birger Iversen SE2 190/01
82533 Jørgen Ulrik SE1 194/02
131212 Patrick La Cour Petersen J2 193/02
20905 Steen Skallebæk VÅ1 200/06
Total 777/11

Luft Senior

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
20681 Hans O. Hansen SE1 200/07
44463 Kristian R. Petersen SE1 199/08
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen SE1 200/07
20954 Per Christiansen SE1 200/12
Total 799/34
2 Jelling fS
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard SE1 197/07
33816 Knud Andersen SE1 199/07
33812 Lis Andersen SE1 199/07
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 196/03
Total 791/24
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen SE1 197/04
20964 Ole Hansen SE1 197/05
88633 Svend Hansen SE1 198/07
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen SE1 199/06
Total 791/22
4 Blåhøj Skytteforening
93498 Betty Guldbrandt SE2 190/03
33339 Erling Hansen SE2 190/04
33266 Jørgen Jensen SE2 192/00
33139 Peter Frandsen SE1 198/06
Total 770/13

Luft Voksen stilling

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius VS1 198/06
87872 Martin Knudsen VS2 197/04
112421 Niclas Hejslet VS2 192/03
30467 Niels H. Overgaard VS1 199/05
Total 786/18
2 Honum
21272 Daniel Vase VS3 182/01
19919 Dagmar Bjerre VS3 174/02
20009 Jens Bo Laursen VS3 186/03
34575 Nicolai Beier VS3 169/00
Total 711/06

Luft Voksen Åben

1 Jelling fS
86901 Frederik Kay VÅ1 200/08
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen VÅ1 200/13
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen VÅ1 200/11
96841 Tim Mikkelsen VÅ2 200/11
Total 800/43
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
126980 Anni Damgaard VÅ1 200/07
107832 Jacob Bendixen VÅ1 200/07
127552 Kalle Andersen VÅ1 200/09
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen VÅ1 200/09
Total 800/32
3 Ullerup Skytteforening
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen VÅ1 200/10
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt VÅ2 200/06
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen VÅ1 200/05
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen VÅ2 199/07
Total 799/28
4 Vejle Skytteforening
35001 Jan Ryholl VÅ1 200/11
111577 Niels Ladegaard VÅ1 200/07
35264 Anette G. Salvesen VÅ1 199/07
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen VÅ1 199/12
Total 798/37
5 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen VÅ1 200/07
75687 Lars S. Pedersen VÅ1 200/02
106905 Martin Larsen VÅ1 200/04
93584 Anders Jensen VÅ1 198/08
Total 798/21

Til toppen