4-Omgang Puljeskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35073 Bo Laursen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131212 Patrick La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136368 Louis Christiansen Jelling fS BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen