Puljeskydning 1. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

std, BK/JUN

1 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK/JUN
132186 Phillip Bang JUN 232/72
Total 232/72

std. voksen, 1 hånd

1 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1
34292 Klaus Engebæk V1H1 272/93
34285 Lars Erik Petersen V1H3 267/88
34304 Jørgen Nielsen V1H2 261/88
34327 Heino Madsen V1H3 250/84
Total 1050/353
2 Horsens Skyttekreds 1H
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen V1H3 261/85
20881 Thomas Nør V1H2 265/85
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen V1H3 254/82
21124 Jørgen Nøhr V1H4 233/79
Total 1013/331
3 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2
34351 Brian Venø V1H4 180/65
34286 Lars Chr. Jensen V1H4 234/70
104673 Lars Fahlén V1H4 177/36
33731 Martin Møller V1H3 247/82
Total 838/253
4 Vejle Skytteforening
35029 Gert Nielsen V1H2 271/91
134742 Henrik Berker V1H2 270/91
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen V1H3 249/82
Total 790/264

std, voksen og senior 2 hånd

1 Vejle Skytteforening
121613 Carsten Jensen V2H2 275/93
34726 Knud E. Müller S2H1 272/93
34458 Lars Schmidt V2H1 276/93
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H1 265/82
Total 1088/361
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H1 289/97
35317 Søren Madsen V2H1 286/94
107292 Willy Friis S2H1 277/94
135570 Mette Krause Kristiansen V2H2 234/77
Total 1086/362
3 Ølsted Skytteforening Hold 1
20666 Jesper Larsen V2H1 276/89
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen V2H1 272/90
20733 Anders Zoffmann V2H1 264/89
89737 Gregers Kirdorf V2H1 260/89
Total 1072/357
4 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 268/87
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H2 263/89
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 258/80
127672 Jacob Walsøe V2H2 271/90
Total 1060/346
5 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅKL/SEN 1
88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff V2H2 262/81
34225 Peter Eklund S2H1 263/90
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe V2H1 278/97
124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita V2H2 255/86
Total 1058/354
6 Horsens Skyttekreds 2H
127017 Claus Haack V2H1 259/84
21173 Jan Pedersen V2H1 247/77
116746 Heinz Fischer V2H2 270/85
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen V2H2 253/90
Total 1029/336
7 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅKL/SEN 2
127246 Claus Berkwill V2H2 244/87
123381 Martin Sørensen V2H2 250/81
119743 Michael Erhardsen V2H2 249/86
127247 Rune Laursen V2H2 245/77
Total 988/331
8 Ølsted Skytteforening Hold 2
124337 Henrik Laursen V2H2 247/82
128897 Torben Nielsen V2H2 251/81
114770 Jørgen Steinicke V2H1 251/81
134781 Michael Kramer V2H2 222/80
Total 971/324
9 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅKL/SEN 3
136116 Helle Fischer Rasmussen V2H2 220/70
119326 Joan Fyhn V2H2 230/78
126296 Mads Bay V2H2 233/81
136109 Kim Henriksen V2H2 201/67
Total 884/296

Til toppen