| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 232/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 272/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 271/91
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 270/91
3 20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds 265/85
4 34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 261/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 267/88
2 20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 261/85
3 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 254/82
4 34327 Heino Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 250/84
5 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 249/82
6 33731 Martin Møller Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 247/82
7 43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 236/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 34286 Lars Chr. Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 234/70
2 21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 233/79
3 21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 214/68
4 34351 Brian Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 180/65
5 104673 Lars Fahlén Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 177/36

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 289/97
2 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 286/94
3 88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 278/97
4 34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening 276/93
5 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 276/89
6 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 272/90
7 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 264/89
8 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 260/89
9 127017 Claus Haack Horsens Skyttekreds 259/84
10 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 258/80
11 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 251/81
12 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 247/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 275/93
2 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 271/90
3 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 270/85
4 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 263/89
5 88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 262/81
6 124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 255/86
7 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 253/90
8 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 251/81
9 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 251/72
10 123381 Martin Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 250/81
11 119743 Michael Erhardsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 249/86
12 124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening 247/82
13 127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 245/77
14 127246 Claus Berkwill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 244/87
15 135570 Mette Krause Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 234/77
16 126296 Mads Bay Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 233/81
17 119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 230/78
18 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 222/80
19 136116 Helle Fischer Rasmussen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 220/70
20 136109 Kim Henriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 201/67

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 279/94
2 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 277/94
3 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 272/93
4 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 268/87
5 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 265/82
6 34225 Peter Eklund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 263/90
7 97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS 254/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 254/83
2 136082 Finn Jensen Jelling fS 245/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 241/84
2 114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 232/78

Til toppen