Puljeskydning 1. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1H3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
135570 Mette Krause Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS S2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
136082 Finn Jensen Jelling fS S2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS S2H1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
33731 Martin Møller Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
104673 Lars Fahlén Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
34225 Peter Eklund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
119743 Michael Erhardsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening JUN 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
34286 Lars Chr. Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
136116 Helle Fischer Rasmussen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
136109 Kim Henriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
34351 Brian Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127246 Claus Berkwill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
126296 Mads Bay Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
123381 Martin Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
34327 Heino Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V2H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2H1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
127017 Claus Haack Horsens Skyttekreds V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds V1H4 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen