| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/14 200/09 400/23
3 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/11 200/12 399/23
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/10 197/10 397/20
5 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09 197/09 397/18
6 129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening 197/11 199/10 396/21
7 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 193/02 198/10 391/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/06 199/14 398/20
2 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/06 197/07 397/13
3 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/02 195/03 385/05
4 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/03 191/02 383/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 187/01 181/01 368/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/12 194/07 391/19
2 131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 181/01 180/01 361/02
3 136191 Matias Brigsted Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 173/01 177/01 350/02
4 135616 Marc Redtz Juhl Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 173/00 172/01 345/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/07 199/04 393/11
2 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 192/07 191/05 383/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/05 194/06 391/11
2 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 193/03 195/04 388/07
3 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 192/05 195/07 387/12
4 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 184/01 191/04 375/05
5 136074 Rasmus Møller Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 183/02 186/02 369/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 192/08 189/05 381/13
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 185/02 186/01 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 84289 Nicolaj Bjørn Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 185/03 186/00 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/12 199/12 399/24
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09 199/13 399/22
3 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/09 198/13 397/22
4 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 197/09 396/18
5 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/06 198/10 394/16
6 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/06 198/09 394/15
7 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/04 196/06 392/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/07 199/05 397/12
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/08 198/09 394/17
3 119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 193/05 197/08 390/13
4 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/10 195/05 389/15
5 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/05 194/04 387/09
6 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 193/05 192/06 385/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/05 193/08 388/13
2 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 180/04 192/03 372/07
3 135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 184/02 180/00 364/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/11 199/08 399/19
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 198/08 395/17
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 196/08 394/16
4 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 195/09 394/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/04 193/07 384/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/15
2 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/14
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/10
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09
5 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/11
6 129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening 197/11
7 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/06
2 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/06
3 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/03
4 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/02
5 95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 187/01
2 128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 186/04
3 128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/12
2 131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 181/01
3 136191 Matias Brigsted Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 173/01
4 135616 Marc Redtz Juhl Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/07
2 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/05
2 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 193/03
3 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 192/05
4 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 184/01
5 136074 Rasmus Møller Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 192/08
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 84289 Nicolaj Bjørn Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/12
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09
3 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
3 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/09
5 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/06
5 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/06
7 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/04
8 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/07
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/08
3 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/10
4 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/05
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 193/05
4 119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/05
2 135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 184/02
3 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 180/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/11
2 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
4 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/04
2 57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 188/03
3 57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 182/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 187/01

Til toppen