| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 200/12 398/20
2 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/08 200/05 398/13
3 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/07 199/08 398/15
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 198/08 398/18
5 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/11 198/07 398/18
6 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 197/07 197/01 394/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 151/00 148/00 299/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/07 195/05 394/12
2 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/05 190/03 388/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/05 197/07 394/12
2 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/04 190/06 387/10
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/02 196/05 385/07
4 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/04 185/02 373/06
5 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 180/01 191/01 371/02
6 136074 Rasmus Møller Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 180/02 179/00 359/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 191/03 190/01 381/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 84289 Nicolaj Bjørn Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 186/03 185/00 371/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/09 199/04 398/13
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 198/12 198/09 396/21
4 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/04 199/08 395/12
5 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/07 195/03 392/10
6 119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 191/05 195/02 386/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/05 198/05 394/10
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 195/03 198/03 393/06
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/03 198/06 392/09
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/01 192/02 386/03
5 136190 Kennet Brigsted Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 187/03 185/02 372/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/04 200/04 399/08
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 198/04 398/12
3 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/04 198/08 396/12
4 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06 195/06 393/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/00 196/04 384/00
2 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 189/03 190/02 379/05
3 57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 171/00 183/01 354/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 200/11
2 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
3 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/07
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
4 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/08
6 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 193/01
2 128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 172/01
3 130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 169/00
4 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 151/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/07
2 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/05
2 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/04
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/02
4 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/04
5 136074 Rasmus Møller Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 180/02
6 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 180/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 84289 Nicolaj Bjørn Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 186/03
2 135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 160/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/10
2 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/09
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 198/12
4 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/06
5 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/07
6 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/04
7 119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 191/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/05
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 195/03
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/03
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/01
5 136190 Kennet Brigsted Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 187/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/04
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06
4 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 191/00
2 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 189/03
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/00
4 57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 183/01
5 57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 171/00

Til toppen