Højby Skytteforening (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136074 Rasmus Møller Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136074 Rasmus Møller Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136191 Matias Brigsted Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136191 Matias Brigsted Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
135616 Marc Redtz Juhl Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135616 Marc Redtz Juhl Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen