| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V3

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 48/19/00 45/16/05 93/35/05

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 67/32/04
2 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 40/15/04
3 78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 25/12/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 135747 Lennart Gustafsson DGI Fyn - intern forening 72/33/05
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 70/33/05
3 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 70/33/04
4 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 70/32/05
5 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 70/31/05
6 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 68/32/03
7 135746 Anders Norgren DGI Fyn - intern forening 68/32/03
8 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 68/31/05
9 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 66/31/04
10 135741 Klas Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening 66/31/02
11 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 65/30/03
12 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 64/28/04
13 10427 Tom Bestle Jørgensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 56/27/03

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 72/34/01
2 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 71/33/03
3 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 70/33/02
4 135743 Tomas Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening 68/32/04
5 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 66/31/04
6 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 64/31/02
7 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 63/30/02
8 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 61/29/04
9 28658 Anders Larsen Thisted Pistolklub 61/29/03
10 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/28/02
11 135748 Mona Rundquist DGI Fyn - intern forening 60/28/02
12 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 60/28/00
13 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 60/27/04
14 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 57/27/01
15 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 56/25/02
16 135742 Gunnar Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening 55/25/02
17 18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 52/24/03
18 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 51/24/00
19 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 49/23/02
20 135745 Kerstin Östedt DGI Fyn - intern forening 48/22/00
21 24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 47/23/01
22 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 43/20/02
23 13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 39/17/02
24 135744 Hans Skog DGI Fyn - intern forening 36/15/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening 68/33/02
2 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 66/29/02
3 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 64/32/02
4 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 63/30/03
5 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 63/30/02
6 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 61/28/01
7 13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 60/29/00
8 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 60/27/01
9 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 58/26/04
10 22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 56/27/04
11 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 55/26/01
12 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 55/25/00
13 15458 Jesper Christiansen Vodskov Skytteforening 53/24/01
14 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 53/24/00
15 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 51/23/03
16 17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 50/24/03
17 128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Års Skytteforening 50/23/00
18 129458 Henrik Amondsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 49/23/00
19 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 49/22/02
20 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 49/21/03
21 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 48/21/05
22 128977 Jesper Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 48/21/00
23 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 48/19/00
24 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 46/22/04
25 17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 44/21/00
26 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 43/19/00
27 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 42/20/00
28 82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 42/18/01
29 10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 40/19/05
30 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 40/17/00
31 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 37/18/00
32 80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 36/17/04
33 121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 36/16/00
34 135492 Henrik Gaden Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 34/16/03
35 128980 Robert Bailey Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 30/13/00
36 130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 29/13/00
37 121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening 29/09/00
38 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 20/09/00
39 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 17/07/00
40 45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 9/04/00
41 129457 Kim Milling Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 8/04/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 68/32/02
2 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 64/28/02
3 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 62/29/04
4 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 61/27/02
5 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 60/29/02
6 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 58/28/02
7 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 57/27/01
8 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 57/25/02
9 30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening 56/24/03
10 135750 Ragnar Nielsen DGI Fyn - intern forening 55/26/00
11 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 55/25/00
12 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 53/26/02
13 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 52/26/04
14 30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 48/22/03
15 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 48/19/00
16 10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 43/21/00
17 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 42/19/01
18 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 41/19/00
19 14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 38/15/00
20 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 37/18/04
21 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 37/18/01
22 82446 Aksel Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 31/13/00
23 129459 Jørgen Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 24/11/00

Til toppen