| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 27/12/00 54/26/04 81/38/04

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 74/34/02
2 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 68/32/02
3 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 66/31/03
4 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 65/31/04
5 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 65/30/05
6 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 63/30/02
7 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 63/29/04
8 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 62/29/03
9 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 61/26/04
10 11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds 60/28/01
11 135749 Ragnar Nielsen DGI Fyn - intern forening 59/26/05
12 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 58/28/01
13 135746 Anders Norgren DGI Fyn - intern forening 58/27/02
14 17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 57/27/01
15 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 57/26/05
16 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 56/27/05
17 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 56/26/03
18 31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 56/26/02
19 135743 Tomas Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening 56/25/03
20 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 56/25/01
21 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 55/26/02
22 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 54/26/02
23 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 54/25/05
24 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 54/25/03
25 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 54/25/02
26 51961 Leo Nygaard Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 53/25/02
27 99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 52/25/04
28 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 51/23/00
29 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 51/23/00
30 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 49/23/04
31 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 49/20/00
32 128980 Robert Bailey Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 48/22/04
33 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 48/21/01
34 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 45/19/03
35 24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 44/21/05
36 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 44/20/00
37 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tørring Idrætsforening 44/20/00
38 13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 44/19/05
39 115344 Mogens Møller Hirtshals Skytteforening 40/16/00
40 115742 Claus Nielsen Hirtshals Skytteforening 38/18/00
41 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 38/18/00
42 129458 Henrik Amondsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 36/18/00
43 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 35/13/05
44 128977 Jesper Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 34/15/00
45 22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 33/16/02
46 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 33/15/04
47 106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 33/15/00
48 52762 Daniel Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 32/15/00
49 135744 Hans Skog DGI Fyn - intern forening 32/15/00
50 10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 32/13/00
51 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 31/15/00
52 135492 Henrik Gaden Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 31/15/00
53 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 31/14/03
54 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 31/13/00
55 121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 30/14/03
56 102814 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 28/12/00
57 115347 Morten Grønkjær Jensen Hirtshals Skytteforening 27/13/00
58 13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 27/12/00
59 121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening 27/09/00
60 82446 Aksel Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 25/12/02
61 10877 Klaus Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening 25/11/00
62 128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Års Skytteforening 23/10/00
63 130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 20/10/00
64 129459 Jørgen Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 20/10/00
65 10848 Mathias Rasmussen Hirtshals Skytteforening 18/08/00
66 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 16/06/00
67 82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 13/06/00
68 129457 Kim Milling Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 12/06/00
69 45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 7/03/01

Til toppen