| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 63/29/03
2 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 59/27/03
3 135741 Klas Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening 58/28/00
4 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 58/27/03
5 135746 Anders Norgren DGI Fyn - intern forening 57/27/01
6 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 57/27/00
7 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 56/24/00
8 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 56/22/00
9 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 55/24/02
10 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 54/26/04
11 99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 54/25/03
12 51961 Leo Nygaard Knudsen Herrested Skytteforening 54/25/01
13 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 53/25/02
14 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 53/24/00
15 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 53/23/00
16 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 52/25/02
17 90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening 51/25/00
18 18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 51/24/01
19 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 51/22/00
20 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 50/23/04
21 11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/23/00
22 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 50/22/00
23 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 49/24/02
24 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 49/22/02
25 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 48/18/00
26 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 47/22/03
27 102814 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 47/21/00
28 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 45/19/03
29 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 45/19/00
30 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 44/20/04
31 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 44/19/00
32 135742 Gunnar Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening 44/19/00
33 10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 43/21/00
34 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 43/20/00
35 52762 Daniel Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 43/19/00
36 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 43/19/00
37 135745 Kerstin Östedt DGI Fyn - intern forening 42/17/00
38 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 42/14/02
39 31402 Kurt Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 41/20/04
40 106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 41/19/02
41 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 40/17/00
42 17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 38/18/03
43 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 35/16/05
44 28658 Anders Larsen Thisted Pistolklub 34/15/05
45 15458 Jesper Christiansen Vodskov Skytteforening 29/14/03
46 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 29/12/00

Til toppen