Ålbæk Pistol Terræn 2018 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129458 Henrik Amondsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
129457 Kim Milling Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 12.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
129459 Jørgen Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
135492 Henrik Gaden Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
52762 Daniel Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening GPA 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening GPA 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening GPA 54.000 42.000 Mesterskab
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tørring Idrætsforening GPA 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 74.000 57.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 66.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
128977 Jesper Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
128980 Robert Bailey Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening GPA 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Års Skytteforening GPA 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
115742 Claus Nielsen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
115347 Morten Grønkjær Jensen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
115344 Mogens Møller Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
10848 Mathias Rasmussen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
10877 Klaus Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
51961 Leo Nygaard Knudsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GPA 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 16.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds GPA 7.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
102814 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
135743 Tomas Svensson DGI Fyn - intern forening GPA 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
135744 Hans Skog DGI Fyn - intern forening GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
135749 Ragnar Nielsen DGI Fyn - intern forening GPA 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
135746 Anders Norgren DGI Fyn - intern forening GPA 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen