| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 198/07 199/07 397/14
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09 198/07 397/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132730 Magnus Nørgaard Dahl Sædding Skytteforening 197/08 199/11 396/19
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06 199/08 395/14
3 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 197/04 395/11
4 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/07 196/08 395/15
5 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06 195/06 391/12
6 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 196/04 194/04 390/08
7 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/05 192/06 390/11
8 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
9 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 198/06 191/04 389/10
10 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 193/06 195/03 388/09
11 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/07 193/06 388/13
12 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 192/04 195/06 387/10
13 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 196/04 191/03 387/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/09 199/10 397/19
2 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/05 198/06 395/11
3 132728 Frej Sunesen Sædding Skytteforening 191/05 197/01 388/06
4 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/05 188/07 381/12
5 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/02 192/03 378/05
6 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05
7 128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 188/00 189/03 377/00
8 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 185/01 190/02 375/03
9 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 184/04 187/03 371/07
10 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 185/03 186/02 371/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 193/05 196/02 389/07
2 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/04 189/05 381/09
3 135484 Max Eskildsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01 185/03 368/04
4 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 171/00 172/00 343/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening 193/09 198/04 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/09 195/03 392/12
2 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 193/02 197/03 390/05
3 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05 194/04 385/09
4 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/03 191/05 379/08
5 123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 189/03 184/02 373/05
6 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 183/01 183/01 366/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/02 186/03 373/05
2 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/01 182/00 362/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 174/00 181/01 355/00
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01 179/02 354/03
3 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 169/00 169/00 338/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06 197/07 395/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 198/06 194/04 392/10
2 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05 196/06 391/11
3 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03 193/04 388/07
4 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 197/02 190/02 387/04
5 129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening 191/06 195/06 386/12
6 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/02 194/01 386/03
7 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05 192/05 384/10
8 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02 194/06 382/08
9 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02 189/04 380/06
10 Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01 193/02 378/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
2 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 197/09 195/05 392/14
3 134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening 192/03 188/02 380/05
4 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 185/01 186/02 371/03
5 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 189/03 178/00 367/03
6 135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening 185/02 181/05 366/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 193/05 199/11 392/16
2 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/06 196/07 392/13
3 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 197/06 195/07 392/13
4 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 193/07 195/04 388/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/02 194/03 386/05
2 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/06 192/04 386/10
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/02 192/03 381/05
4 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 188/04 189/00 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 181/00 180/01 361/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09
2 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/07
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
3 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 198/06
4 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/05
5 132730 Magnus Nørgaard Dahl Sædding Skytteforening 197/08
6 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06
6 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
8 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 196/04
8 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 196/04
10 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/07
11 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04
12 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 193/06
13 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 192/04
14 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 190/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/09
2 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/05
3 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/05
4 132728 Frej Sunesen Sædding Skytteforening 191/05
5 128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening 188/00
6 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/02
7 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/02
8 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 185/03
9 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 185/01
10 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 184/04
11 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 183/03
11 132731 Kresten Ibsen Sædding Skytteforening 183/03
13 134031 Jonas Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 193/05
2 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/04
3 135484 Max Eskildsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01
4 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 183/00
5 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00
6 135340 Albert Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening 177/00
7 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 171/00
8 126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 170/00
9 135952 Tobias Toft Nedergaard Videbæk Skytteforening 168/00
10 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 166/00
11 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 161/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening 193/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/09
2 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 193/02
3 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05
4 123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 189/03
5 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/03
6 131470 Mathias Helstrup Kristensen Videbæk Skytteforening 186/03
7 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/02
2 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 174/00
3 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 198/06
2 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 197/02
3 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
4 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03
5 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05
6 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/02
7 129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening 191/06
8 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02
9 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02
10 Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/09
2 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 197/09
3 134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening 192/03
4 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 189/03
5 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 186/03
6 135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening 185/02
7 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 185/01
7 85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 197/06
2 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/06
3 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 193/07
4 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/06
2 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/02
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/02
4 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
2 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 181/00

Til toppen