| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06 198/06 397/12
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04 197/04 395/08
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/02 196/08 392/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/00 183/02 370/00
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 176/00 192/01 368/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03 197/02 395/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/03 193/01 385/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 179/03 184/00 363/03
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 171/02 175/01 346/03
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 161/01 175/00 336/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/03 190/03 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 194/02 188/01 382/03
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/05 185/00 379/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/02
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/00
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 176/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 179/03
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 171/02
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 161/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/05
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 179/01

Til toppen