| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/11 199/09 399/20
2 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 198/08 395/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 198/07 198/09 396/16
2 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 198/03 197/06 395/09
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 196/11 393/17
4 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 198/04 195/01 393/05
5 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 196/09 391/14
6 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 194/04 391/09
7 131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening 197/05 194/03 391/08
8 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 197/06 193/09 390/15
9 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 191/03 182/03 373/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 196/05 198/06 394/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 199/08 398/14
2 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 196/09 393/15
3 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/10 196/05 393/15
4 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/03 176/00 359/03
5 130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening 174/01 174/00 348/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/09 198/01 394/10
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/06 197/08 393/14
3 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 198/09 193/03 391/12
4 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 189/05 191/03 380/08
5 122985 Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening 188/03 190/02 378/05
6 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 190/02 187/02 377/04
7 122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening 173/00 179/01 352/00
8 122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening 180/00 171/00 351/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 191/01 193/05 384/06
2 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 189/05 188/02 377/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/02 190/05 380/07
2 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 188/03 189/03 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/01 179/00 360/01
2 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 169/00 179/00 348/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 200/09 200/08 400/17
2 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/06 200/12 398/18
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10 197/09 397/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 189/04 191/03 380/07
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/03 188/04 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening 190/03 190/03 380/06
2 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 192/03 183/02 375/05
3 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 181/01 180/00 361/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 200/12 398/18
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/04 200/04 395/08
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 180/01 197/11 377/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 195/06 196/02 391/08
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/05 193/05 390/10
3 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03 187/01 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 195/08 196/05 391/13
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/05 193/05 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/11
2 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 198/07
2 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 198/04
3 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 198/03
4 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
4 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 197/06
6 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
6 131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening 197/05
8 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
9 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
2 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/10
3 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
4 135052 Chistoffer Buus Skov Skive skytteforening 184/04
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/03
6 130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening 174/01
7 135762 Benjamin Svendsen Skive skytteforening 172/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 198/09
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/09
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/06
4 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 190/02
5 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 189/05
6 122985 Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening 188/03
7 122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening 180/00
8 122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 191/01
2 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/02
2 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 181/01
2 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10
2 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 200/09
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/10
4 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/03
2 113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 192/03
2 122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening 190/03
3 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 181/01
4 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 180/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/04
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/05
2 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 195/06
3 28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening 194/04
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03
5 27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/05
2 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 195/08

Til toppen