| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11 200/09 400/20
3 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 200/12 399/22
4 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 200/12 399/19
5 128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/11 199/06 399/17
6 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/06 198/07 398/13
7 131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04 197/06 397/10
8 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04 199/04 396/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/08 197/06 395/14
2 129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/08 194/05 392/13
3 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 192/04 199/07 391/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/12 200/05 399/17
2 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 196/06 188/03 384/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 196/02 195/01 391/03
2 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 195/04 192/02 387/06
3 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/01 187/01 386/02
4 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 192/02 191/02 383/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 187/02 185/02 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/11 200/11 400/22
2 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/08 200/11 400/19
3 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/07 200/05 400/12
4 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/09 199/08 399/17
5 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
6 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/09 199/10 398/19
7 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08 199/06 398/14
8 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04 198/08 398/12
9 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 197/06 396/13
10 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 197/05 198/07 395/12
11 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 198/05 197/11 395/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 199/07 200/08 399/15
2 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
3 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 197/02 198/02 395/04
4 111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 198/02 197/05 395/07
5 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 198/04 197/03 395/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 200/05 399/12
2 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/05 199/09 398/14
3 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 199/03 199/04 398/07
4 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 197/06 199/09 396/15
5 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08 198/04 395/12
6 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 194/03 199/03 393/06
7 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05 194/04 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 198/07 198/04 396/11
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/05 192/04 386/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/12
2 128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/11
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11
4 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/06
5 131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04
6 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
7 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
8 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/08
1 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/08
3 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/12
2 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/01
2 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 196/02
3 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 195/04
4 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 180/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/11
2 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/09
3 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/08
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/07
5 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04
6 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
7 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/09
8 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08
9 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
10 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 198/05
11 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 199/07
2 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 198/04
3 111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 198/02
4 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 197/08
5 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
2 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/05
2 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05
4 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 199/03
5 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08
6 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 197/06
7 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/02
8 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 194/03
9 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 187/03
2 33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 198/07
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/05

Til toppen