Vejle SKF 15 m 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136377 Jesper Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136376 Daniel Efternavn Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136376 Daniel Efternavn Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136791 Anna Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136791 Anna Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121939 Thor Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121939 Thor Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136792 Lasse Söjdis Eversen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136792 Lasse Söjdis Eversen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125278 Noah Kristensen Lassen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125278 Noah Kristensen Lassen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136793 Morten Mønster Christensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136793 Morten Mønster Christensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen