Vejle SKF 15 m 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen