| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/11 200/14 400/25
2 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
3 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/11 200/12 400/23
4 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/12 200/13 399/25
5 119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/12 200/11 399/23
6 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11 200/10 399/21
7 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08 200/14 398/22
8 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 199/11 398/21
9 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/10 199/08 398/18
10 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07 199/10 397/17
11 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/11 197/07 397/18
12 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08 199/15 396/23
13 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/06 197/10 394/16
14 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 193/06 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 199/08 396/17
2 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 198/09 395/16
3 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/07 200/06 394/13
4 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/07 197/08 394/15
5 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 196/04 197/05 393/09
6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/05 200/16 391/21
7 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 191/02 196/10 387/12
8 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 196/03 190/04 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/08 190/04 384/12
2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05 193/02 383/07
3 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 189/01 189/02 378/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/08 200/12 393/20
2 137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/10 196/10 393/20
3 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/06 195/05 391/11
4 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/07 194/07 388/14
5 137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/06 192/04 384/10
6 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 193/01 184/02 377/03
7 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 185/02 189/04 374/06
8 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 188/05 185/02 373/07
9 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 179/00 191/03 370/03
10 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 186/04 182/02 368/06
11 137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds 180/01 182/01 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08 196/08 395/16
2 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 200/08 195/04 395/12
3 127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds 197/05 197/05 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/09 196/03 392/12
2 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/10 194/09 392/19
3 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/06 194/06 388/12
4 128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds 192/07 191/04 383/11
5 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 188/05 190/00 378/05
6 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/02 188/03 377/05
7 126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 190/04 183/02 373/06
8 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 182/01 190/05 372/06
9 137503 Leonard Hjuler Baungaard Rosenholm Skytteforening 184/01 187/04 371/05
10 136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 186/03 182/02 368/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/04 190/05 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 188/03 189/03 377/06
2 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01 184/01 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 187/02 182/00 369/02
2 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 176/01 182/02 358/03
3 130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 171/02 182/00 353/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07 200/09 398/16
2 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 199/16 199/16 398/32
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11 199/10 398/21
4 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/09 199/06 398/15
5 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/09 200/13 397/22
6 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/04 199/06 395/10
7 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/06 198/07 392/13
8 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/07 195/07 390/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/10 199/11 394/21
2 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05 198/08 393/13
3 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05 195/03 391/08
4 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/06 193/04 389/10
5 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/04 191/06 388/10
6 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/08 189/04 387/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/07 197/09 390/16
2 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Balle skytteforening 195/08 194/06 389/14
3 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/03 190/02 383/05
4 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04 190/03 382/07
5 136382 Per Øxenholt Lyngby Skyttekreds 177/01 181/00 358/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/13 200/12 398/25
2 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/09 199/11 398/20
3 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06 200/05 397/11
4 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/11 198/11 396/22
5 23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/07 198/07 395/14
6 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/07 194/03 393/10
7 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 195/06 197/08 392/14
8 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/10 197/04 392/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/01 197/07 392/08
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 191/07 192/01 383/08
3 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/02 191/06 380/08
4 24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/01 186/02 372/03
2 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 182/03 189/03 371/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/09 200/17 399/26
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 198/07 397/17
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/07 197/08 396/15
4 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/06 198/07 393/13
5 132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/06 192/05 388/11
6 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/06 190/03 384/09
7 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/06 189/03 380/09
8 136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 184/02 192/05 376/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
1 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/11
1 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
4 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/10
5 119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/12
5 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/12
7 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11
8 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
8 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/10
10 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08
11 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07
12 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08
13 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/06
14 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09
2 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07
2 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/07
4 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
5 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 196/03
6 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/07
7 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/05
8 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/08
2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05
3 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/10
2 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/06
3 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/07
4 137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/08
5 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 193/01
6 137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/06
7 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 188/05
8 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 186/04
9 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 185/02
10 137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds 180/01
11 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 200/08
2 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08
3 127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/10
2 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/09
3 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/06
4 128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds 192/07
5 126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 190/04
6 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/02
7 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 188/05
8 136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 186/03
9 137503 Leonard Hjuler Baungaard Rosenholm Skytteforening 184/01
10 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 188/03
2 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 187/02
2 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 176/01
3 130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 171/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 199/16
2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11
3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07
5 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/09
6 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
7 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/07
8 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/08
2 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/04
3 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 196/06
4 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05
5 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/10
6 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Balle skytteforening 195/08
2 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/07
3 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/03
4 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04
5 136382 Per Øxenholt Lyngby Skyttekreds 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/09
2 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/07
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/13
4 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/11
5 23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/07
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06
7 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/10
8 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/01
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 191/07
3 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/02
4 24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/01
2 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 182/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/07
4 132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/06
5 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/06
6 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/06
7 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/06
8 136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 184/02

Til toppen