| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/13 200/08 400/21
3 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09 200/09 400/18
4 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
5 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07 200/08 400/15
6 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 200/07 399/13
7 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/09 199/09 399/18
8 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 200/10 199/07 399/17
9 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12 199/05 399/17
10 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07 199/07 399/14
11 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/05 199/09 398/14
12 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/06 198/06 398/12
13 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 198/02 395/11
14 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/09 197/02 395/11
15 132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/03 198/06 394/09
16 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/05 196/04 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/03 199/03 397/06
2 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/06 197/08 394/14
3 132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/04 199/07 393/11
4 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 191/03 197/04 388/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 200/08 397/13
2 137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 198/05 397/11
3 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/05 198/04 394/09
4 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/03 197/05 392/08
5 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
6 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 192/04 191/04 383/08
7 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 184/04 198/06 382/10
8 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 189/03 193/01 382/04
9 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/01 185/00 374/01
10 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05 184/01 374/06
11 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 179/01 183/02 362/03
12 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 181/00 178/01 359/01
13 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 181/00 175/00 356/00
14 137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds 179/01 175/01 354/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 200/08 398/15
2 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04 197/07 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds 198/05 200/14 398/19
2 126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06 197/04 392/10
3 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/03 195/05 390/08
4 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/02 193/01 387/03
5 136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/00 195/04 380/04
6 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01 194/04 380/05
7 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 188/03 187/01 375/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 194/03 193/03 387/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/01 186/02 369/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening 188/02 189/01 377/03
2 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 182/01 183/00 365/01
3 130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 176/01 178/02 354/03
4 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 179/01 173/00 352/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/09 200/03 400/12
2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08 199/07 398/15
3 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/03 199/07 397/10
4 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/07 200/03 396/10
5 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/01 198/10 396/11
6 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/03 198/03 391/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08 196/04 395/12
2 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04 195/05 392/09
3 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/00 195/04 386/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05 200/10 399/15
2 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/06 199/05 399/11
3 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/07 197/05 394/12
4 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 199/04 195/04 394/08
5 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/03 190/01 387/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/08 199/07 393/15
2 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/03 195/03 391/06
3 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 194/02 192/01 386/03
4 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/02 192/03 384/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04 200/04 395/08
2 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05 197/02 392/07
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05 194/04 390/09
4 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/02 197/03 388/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/13
1 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/13
3 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12
4 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 200/10
4 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/10
6 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
6 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/09
8 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07
8 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07
10 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/06
11 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
12 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/05
13 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/09
14 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09
15 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/05
16 132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/03
2 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/06
3 132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/04
4 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
2 137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
3 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 196/05
3 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/05
5 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/03
6 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 192/04
7 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 190/05
8 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 189/03
9 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/01
10 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 188/00
11 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 184/04
12 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 181/00
12 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 181/00
14 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 179/01
14 137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds 179/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07
2 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds 198/05
2 126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06
3 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/03
4 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/02
5 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 188/03
6 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01
7 136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening 188/02
2 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 182/01
3 95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub 179/01
4 130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 176/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/09
2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08
3 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 198/03
4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/01
5 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/07
6 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08
2 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04
3 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/06
2 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05
3 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 199/04
4 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/07
5 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/03
2 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/08
3 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 194/02
4 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05
2 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/05
3 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/04
4 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/02

Til toppen