Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136382 Per Øxenholt Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136382 Per Øxenholt Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137503 Leonard Hjuler Baungaard Rosenholm Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137503 Leonard Hjuler Baungaard Rosenholm Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen