Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen