Gadbjerg 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136040 Elsebeth Kjærgaard Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen