| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 283/95 278/90 561/185
2 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 275/93 276/96 551/189
3 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 270/91 269/93 539/184
4 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 263/87 275/89 538/176

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 277/95 290/96 567/191
2 85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 270/92 280/92 550/184
3 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 275/94 270/90 545/184
4 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 276/92 266/90 542/182
5 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 264/85 257/86 521/171

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 274/94 270/94 544/188
2 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/90 266/88 542/178
3 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 255/93 270/87 525/180
4 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 244/86 249/80 493/166
5 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 248/83 242/83 490/166
6 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 238/77 242/82 480/159

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 249/88 250/82 499/170
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 248/81 243/80 491/161
3 72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 243/77 238/73 481/150

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 126666 Michael Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/86 267/86 528/172
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 258/80 263/90 521/170
3 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 259/79 262/86 521/165
4 127051 Dennis Pharao Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 259/85 253/81 512/166
5 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 250/86 258/89 508/175
6 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 241/85 263/89 504/174
7 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 244/80 259/91 503/171
8 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 242/77 239/82 481/159
9 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 233/75 244/85 477/160
10 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 236/81 239/82 475/163
11 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 233/78 237/81 470/159
12 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 227/73 235/79 462/152

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/93 283/94 560/187
2 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 276/91 279/95 555/186
3 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 279/92 267/87 546/179
4 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 267/90 272/89 539/179
5 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/90 270/95 535/185
6 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/91 258/90 533/181

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 247/83 267/91 514/174

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 49966 Karsten Soelberg Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 287/96 285/97 572/193

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 283/95
2 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 275/93
3 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 270/91
4 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 263/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 277/95
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 276/92
3 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 275/94
4 85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 270/92
5 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 264/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/90
2 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 274/94
3 51579 Peter Lund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 263/88
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 255/93
5 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 248/83
6 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 244/86
7 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 238/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 249/88
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 248/81
3 72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 243/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/97

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 126666 Michael Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/86
2 127051 Dennis Pharao Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 259/85
3 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 259/79
4 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 258/80
5 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 250/86
6 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 244/80
7 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 242/77
8 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 241/85
9 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 236/81
10 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 233/78
11 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 233/75
12 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 227/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 279/92
2 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/93
3 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 276/91
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/91
5 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 267/90
6 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 247/83
2 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 213/69

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 49966 Karsten Soelberg Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 287/96

Til toppen