Vissenbjergstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133967 Thea Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133967 Thea Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132347 Sofieamalie Madsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132347 Sofieamalie Madsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52001 Jan Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
52001 Jan Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
136008 Johan Pilekær Sørensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136007 Jesper Pilekær Sørensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134233 Sofie Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134233 Sofie Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130458 Tobias Juul Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130458 Tobias Juul Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130272 Lukas Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130272 Lukas Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135840 Anton Elias Faarup Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
135840 Anton Elias Faarup Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122697 Oliver Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122697 Oliver Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124881 Anton D. Holmelund Højby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124881 Anton D. Holmelund Højby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135907 Karina Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135907 Karina Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen