Vissenbjergstævne (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51579 Peter Lund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
126666 Michael Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
126666 Michael Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
49966 Karsten Soelberg Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening FRI 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
49966 Karsten Soelberg Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening FRI 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H3 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
127051 Dennis Pharao Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
127051 Dennis Pharao Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds S2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds S2H1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen