Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vissenbjergstævne (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bogense Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
51579
Peter Lund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
V2H2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
V2H2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
242.000
242.000
Mesterskab
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
283.000
283.000
Mesterskab
120422
Karsten Soelberg Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
FRI
287.000
287.000
Hovedskydning
120422
Karsten Soelberg Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
FRI
285.000
285.000
Mesterskab
99633
George Michagin
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H2
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
99633
George Michagin
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
47330
Anne Sofie Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2H2
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
47330
Anne Sofie Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2H2
263.000
263.000
Mesterskab
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
266.000
266.000
Mesterskab
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
258.000
258.000
Mesterskab
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
V1H1
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
V1H1
276.000
276.000
Mesterskab
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
263.000
263.000
Mesterskab
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1H3
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1H3
249.000
249.000
Mesterskab
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
250.000
250.000
Mesterskab
105816
Kenneth Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2H1
281.000
281.000
Hovedskydning
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
239.000
239.000
Mesterskab
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
239.000
239.000
Mesterskab
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
127051
Dennis Pharao
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
127051
Dennis Pharao
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2H2
253.000
253.000
Mesterskab
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
290.000
290.000
Mesterskab
49477
Gert Riber Schultz
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
S2H1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
49477
Gert Riber Schultz
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
S2H1
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
76128
Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm
Tommerup Skytteforening
V1H1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
76128
Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm
Tommerup Skytteforening
V1H1
278.000
278.000
Mesterskab
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
S2H1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
S2H1
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H1
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H1
279.000
279.000
Mesterskab
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H1
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H1
275.000
275.000
Mesterskab
122883
Henrik B. Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
122883
Henrik B. Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
257.000
257.000
Mesterskab
99643
Rene Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
99643
Rene Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
266.000
266.000
Mesterskab
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H4
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H4
243.000
243.000
Mesterskab
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
V2H2
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
V2H2
244.000
244.000
Mesterskab
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
V2H2
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
V2H2
237.000
237.000
Mesterskab
77605
Helle Meier Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2H2
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
77605
Helle Meier Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2H2
258.000
258.000
Mesterskab
72165
Thomas Kempe
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
72165
Thomas Kempe
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
238.000
238.000
Mesterskab
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
V1H3
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
V1H3
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
127070
Eva Hviid Christensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
V2H2
227.000
227.000
Hovedskydning
127070
Eva Hviid Christensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
V2H2
235.000
235.000
Mesterskab
127672
Jacob Walsøe
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
127672
Jacob Walsøe
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
V2H2
262.000
262.000
Mesterskab
85225
Bjarne Jæger
Bogense Skytteforening
V1H2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
85225
Bjarne Jæger
Bogense Skytteforening
V1H2
280.000
280.000
Mesterskab
122680
Ulla Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
122680
Ulla Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
51496
Bjarne Hinderup Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
51496
Bjarne Hinderup Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H1
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H1
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
51584
Palle Rosthøj
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
51584
Palle Rosthøj
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
242.000
242.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen