Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fyensstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Gelsted Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Middelfart Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
136764
Christian Mørch
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
118998
Nikolaj Bødtger
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135395
Kasper Mørch
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
137146
Oliver Windeballe
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
132906
Michael Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132906
Michael Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135767
Tobias Bonnevie-Dufour
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
135767
Tobias Bonnevie-Dufour
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
136832
Nicolai Windeballe
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
121194
Gustav Stegemejer Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
121195
Ulrik Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
137147
Freja Lodberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
136759
Oliver Møller
Haarby Skytteforening
J2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
137147
Freja Lodberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127260
Nicolai Marslev
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136220
William Alfred Mailand Rosengreen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
136220
William Alfred Mailand Rosengreen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136763
Michel Kronbæk
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
103906
Arne Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
103906
Arne Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136763
Michel Kronbæk
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
136764
Christian Mørch
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
136197
Simon Heise
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
136197
Simon Heise
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122230
Leif Christiansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
118998
Nikolaj Bødtger
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135395
Kasper Mørch
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
50995
Jens Nørregaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
121194
Gustav Stegemejer Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
121195
Ulrik Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
136759
Oliver Møller
Haarby Skytteforening
J2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
127260
Nicolai Marslev
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134759
Valdemar Werner Mathiasen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
133209
Mathias Holst Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
133244
Tobias Vorret
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
133244
Tobias Vorret
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
128606
Daniel Vels Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
133202
Lasse Legind
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
51072
Peder Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
51072
Peder Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
133202
Lasse Legind
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
133322
Oliver Banke Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
133200
Kristoffer Frederiksen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
124501
Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
133088
Dicte Kjærsgaard Koldsø
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122230
Leif Christiansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
50995
Jens Nørregaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
135937
Christian Mørup Andersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
133855
Silas Zangana
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
135937
Christian Mørup Andersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
137620
Thor Helding Madsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137619
Oscar Blohm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
135938
Tobias Aaskoven
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
135938
Tobias Aaskoven
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
96480
Aksel Damgård Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96480
Aksel Damgård Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
136903
Alec Andreasen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
133999
Asta Damgaard Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
133999
Asta Damgaard Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
135939
Louise Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135939
Louise Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
127368
Aleksander From Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
127368
Aleksander From Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137620
Thor Helding Madsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
137619
Oscar Blohm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134788
Sebastian Vestergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
134788
Sebastian Vestergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
135188
Jonas Yousef
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
135188
Jonas Yousef
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
136903
Alec Andreasen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98483
Rune B. Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
52173
Eskild L. Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
133855
Silas Zangana
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
131184
Philip Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131184
Philip Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98483
Rune B. Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
52376
Michael Fogh
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
52376
Michael Fogh
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
129884
Mathilde Schlûnsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129884
Mathilde Schlûnsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
137627
Tanja Volynets
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
137627
Tanja Volynets
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
110111
Mads Emil Larsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131044
Karla Gohr-Månsson
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137179
Christoffer Ejstrup Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
136867
Sebastian Ejstrup Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
137242
Karl Juncher Jørgensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122573
Mads Gammelgård
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
136507
Frederik Bay Falslund Land Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
136868
Asbjørn Beeck
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
135409
Viktor Højland Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
135409
Viktor Højland Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
126969
Emma Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126969
Emma Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
129120
Antonia Kofod
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
133362
Oliver K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
137170
Jeppe Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
137170
Jeppe Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
134357
Silas Mathias Poulsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134357
Silas Mathias Poulsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
131776
Emilie Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
128512
Joachim Nielsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
128512
Joachim Nielsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
137717
Kaya Grevelund Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
137717
Kaya Grevelund Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
136945
Natalie Kjeldbjerg
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136945
Natalie Kjeldbjerg
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
133328
Frederik Larsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
133328
Frederik Larsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129120
Antonia Kofod
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117934
Tobias Bai Larsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
133967
Thea Bai Larsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130901
Malik Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
121198
Nanna Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121198
Nanna Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
132419
Emil K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
104853
Johannes Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104853
Johannes Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
104337
Pia Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104337
Pia Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
132953
Sofie Høg Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
118226
Poul Simonsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118226
Poul Simonsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
126465
Marie Kroun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126465
Marie Kroun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
117934
Tobias Bai Larsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
133967
Thea Bai Larsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130901
Malik Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
136905
Matilde Westergaard Maaløe
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
136905
Matilde Westergaard Maaløe
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
136840
Celine Ellen Lynggaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136840
Celine Ellen Lynggaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
135227
Kjeld Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135227
Kjeld Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
133199
Kristian Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
133199
Kristian Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
128036
Mikkel Nygaard Andersen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128036
Mikkel Nygaard Andersen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
133083
Claus Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
133083
Claus Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
45995
Jens Erik Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
45995
Jens Erik Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
48932
Bent Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48932
Bent Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
90755
Bent Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128607
Rene Skov Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
80819
Henny Alvarez
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
107969
Mette Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107969
Mette Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
137816
Jalte Skjold Jensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
137816
Jalte Skjold Jensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
135840
Anton Elias Faarup
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
135840
Anton Elias Faarup
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
131336
Jonas Harfeld
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
136765
Magnus B. B. Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136765
Magnus B. B. Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
137148
Rasmus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
137148
Rasmus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
131817
Jørgen Eskildsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
131817
Jørgen Eskildsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS3
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
130536
Leo Loubjerg Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
130536
Leo Loubjerg Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
133081
Claes Wedel
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
133081
Claes Wedel
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131336
Jonas Harfeld
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135844
Lukas Holst
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
135844
Lukas Holst
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
129381
Jonas Juodelis
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129381
Jonas Juodelis
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131698
Katrine Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
131698
Katrine Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
47657
Ebbe Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
47657
Ebbe Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
135667
Jannik Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
135667
Jannik Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
134774
Lucas Barselajsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
134774
Lucas Barselajsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
162.000
162.000
Mesterskab
136568
Lizette Bæk
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
136568
Lizette Bæk
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
164.000
164.000
Mesterskab
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
135903
Nikolai Tobiassen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
135903
Nikolai Tobiassen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
136700
Andrea Hauggaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
136700
Andrea Hauggaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
135944
Mariam Shahlounejad
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
117561
Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
117561
Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
135978
Aqqa Egede
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
135978
Aqqa Egede
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
128547
Villads Simonsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
128547
Villads Simonsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
129844
Sara Borg Finnedal
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
126734
Casper Bak Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
95426
Henrik Grønlykke
Dalum Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95426
Henrik Grønlykke
Dalum Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
134793
Yasmin Lopdrup
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
134793
Yasmin Lopdrup
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
134816
Jonas Knudsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
134816
Jonas Knudsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
133769
Kasper Freisleben
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
133769
Kasper Freisleben
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
52033
Flemming Vibeke
Dalum Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
52033
Flemming Vibeke
Dalum Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
SE3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
SE3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
134992
William Thomsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
130391
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130391
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
131022
Line Ankerstrøm Hansen
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
131015
Mikkel Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131015
Mikkel Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
143333
Tine Rejnberg
Lumby Skytteforening
FRI
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
124459
Martin Legaard Kopart
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131013
Laurits Jørgensen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126496
Jesper Borgquist
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126496
Jesper Borgquist
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
129982
Oliver Lykke Bucholtz
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129982
Oliver Lykke Bucholtz
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129983
Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129983
Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
48868
Lars Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48868
Lars Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
75477
Line Mortensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
75477
Line Mortensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
136608
Julius Kragebær
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
136607
Kamilla Kragebær
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
50236
Hans Peter Rasmussen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50236
Hans Peter Rasmussen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
132304
Sebastian Johannes Grundsted
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137376
Alvin Ipsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
137375
Villum Ipsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
137375
Villum Ipsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
137377
Maria Bak
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
137377
Maria Bak
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
50174
Kaj Hansen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
50174
Kaj Hansen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115306
Nicolaj Christian Villadsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
115306
Nicolaj Christian Villadsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123597
Ulrik Karlskov
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123597
Ulrik Karlskov
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
123596
Bjerne Nielsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123596
Bjerne Nielsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
128281
William Mogensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128281
William Mogensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
132544
Louise Gotfredsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
132544
Louise Gotfredsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137227
Elias Thomasen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137227
Elias Thomasen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
137230
Mads Peder Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137230
Mads Peder Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
122281
Philip Peter Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122281
Philip Peter Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
137228
Viktor Birch Larsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
137229
Marie Karlskov Nielsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
132545
Sofie Karlskov Nielsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
136121
Jens Ove Bucholtz
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
136121
Jens Ove Bucholtz
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen