Fjordskydning 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136197 Simon Heise Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136197 Simon Heise Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136220 William Alfred Mailand Rosengreen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136220 William Alfred Mailand Rosengreen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
50971 Kirsten T. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
130977 Mika Hofman Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130977 Mika Hofman Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136607 Kamilla Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136607 Kamilla Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136608 Julius Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136608 Julius Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135286 Noah Littau Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135286 Noah Littau Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123594 Thomas Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133967 Thea Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133967 Thea Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135841 Jakob Thomsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135841 Jakob Thomsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen