Fjordskydning 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136493 Mikas Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136493 Mikas Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen