| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/12 200/11 398/23
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/11 398/18
3 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/08 199/08 398/16
5 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 200/10 197/08 397/18
6 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/07 197/05 395/12
7 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 194/06 199/07 393/13
8 124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 194/09 196/08 390/17
9 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10 186/08 386/18
10 129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening 197/07 95/01 292/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/08 199/06 398/14
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 195/04 200/11 395/15
3 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08 196/06 393/14
4 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 195/09 195/04 390/13
5 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/03 193/03 382/06
6 131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening 187/04 192/08 379/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/04 195/04 392/08
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06 194/06 391/12
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02 193/03 383/05
4 134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/05 191/02 383/07
5 123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening 190/01 192/03 382/04
6 136921 Wicthor Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 194/03 188/01 382/04
7 124157 Rasmus Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 188/02 188/02 376/04
8 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02 186/01 376/03
9 136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 186/03 181/01 367/04
10 136914 Tobias Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 182/01 183/02 365/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/04 199/07 394/11
2 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 196/03 193/04 389/07
3 136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 192/06 195/04 387/10
4 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 192/05 194/05 386/10
5 136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 193/02 190/02 383/04
6 134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/03 191/04 382/07
7 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/02 192/05 380/07
8 136517 Andreas Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 188/05 191/04 379/09
9 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 191/04 188/03 379/07
10 134572 Vilas Liam Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 188/02 181/01 369/03
11 136918 Tammi Jørgensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 178/01 189/00 367/01
12 134458 Magnus Svare Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 184/02 179/01 363/03
13 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 184/02 178/00 362/02
14 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 177/02 173/00 350/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 200/13 199/11 399/24
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/07 198/12 398/19
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/07 198/05 397/12
4 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/05 199/06 393/11
5 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/05 195/05 393/10
6 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05 196/03 392/08
7 124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening 195/08 192/04 387/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09 199/10 398/19
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/09 198/09 393/18
3 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 196/03 197/04 393/07
4 110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 191/06 198/06 389/12
5 124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
6 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 191/05 191/06 382/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 191/02 187/00 378/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 180/01 176/01 356/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 200/08 200/15 400/23
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/11 199/14 398/25
3 58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18
4 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08 199/12 397/20
5 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 199/11 197/07 396/18
6 58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09 196/07 394/16
7 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08 196/09 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 198/08 199/15 397/23
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/09 198/06 397/15
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/07 197/07 391/14
4 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07 197/07 390/14
5 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/01 191/04 385/05
6 131464 Danielle Krogshave Mullerup Skytteforening 188/03 189/01 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06 196/06 391/12
2 98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 192/03 194/04 386/07
3 103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 186/01 182/02 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 199/11 398/22
3 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/11 199/05 397/16
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 197/11 397/19
5 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/05 197/06 396/11
6 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 196/10 395/20
7 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 194/10 200/06 394/16
8 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 197/09 197/08 394/17
9 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09 196/05 394/14
10 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02 195/08 386/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02 190/01 380/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 192/02 193/06 385/08
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01 191/04 381/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136916 Kris Daugaard Korsør Skytteforening 198/02 198/05 396/07
2 129407 Andre Olsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/07 196/07 394/14
3 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 196/05 194/06 390/11
4 136909 Simon Bali Andersen Korsør Skytteforening 190/03 191/04 381/07
5 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 182/03 185/02 367/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 200/10
1 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/10
3 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 199/08
5 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07
6 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/12
7 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 198/07
8 129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening 197/07
9 124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 194/09
10 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/08
2 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08
3 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 195/09
4 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 195/04
5 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/03
6 131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06
2 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/04
3 136921 Wicthor Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 194/03
4 134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 192/05
5 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02
5 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02
7 123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening 190/01
8 124157 Rasmus Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 188/02
9 136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 186/03
10 136914 Tobias Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 196/03
2 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/04
3 136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 193/02
4 136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 192/06
5 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 192/05
6 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 191/04
7 134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/03
8 136517 Andreas Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 188/05
9 134572 Vilas Liam Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 188/02
9 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/02
11 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 184/02
11 134458 Magnus Svare Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 184/02
13 136918 Tammi Jørgensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 178/01
14 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 177/02
15 136917 Tamara Christensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 164/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 200/13
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/07
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/07
4 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/05
5 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/05
6 124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening 195/08
7 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09
2 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 196/03
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/09
4 124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 194/04
5 110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 191/06
6 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 200/08
2 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 199/11
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/11
4 58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 199/09
5 58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09
6 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08
7 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 199/09
2 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 198/08
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/07
4 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/01
5 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07
6 131464 Danielle Krogshave Mullerup Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06
2 98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 192/03
3 103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
3 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
4 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
5 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/05
6 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/11
7 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/09
8 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 197/09
9 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 194/10
10 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 192/02
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129407 Andre Olsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/07
2 136916 Kris Daugaard Korsør Skytteforening 198/02
3 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 196/05
4 136909 Simon Bali Andersen Korsør Skytteforening 190/03
5 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 182/03

Til toppen