| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/08 199/07 398/15
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/05 199/04 398/09
4 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
5 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/06 197/05 393/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/07 198/07 396/14
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/01 187/01 379/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 195/02 196/00 391/02
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 191/01 198/07 389/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 198/06 397/14
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05 194/02 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/03 198/05 396/08
2 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/01 198/04 395/05
3 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/02 194/05 387/07
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/01 188/06 379/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 172/02 171/00 343/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 200/08 398/15
2 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09 199/03 397/12
3 58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/03 198/06 396/09
4 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 194/02 200/02 394/04
5 58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 197/06 197/05 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/04 199/02 393/06
2 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/02 194/04 381/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10 200/05 399/15
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 199/02 398/09
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 197/05 397/11
4 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/07 198/06 396/13
5 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/05 197/07 396/12
6 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 197/05 198/05 395/10
7 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 197/05 198/03 395/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/00 191/02 378/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/07
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/08
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/05
4 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 198/06
5 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/07
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 195/02
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 191/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/03
2 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/01
3 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/02
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 172/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
3 58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/03
4 58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 197/06
5 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/04
2 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/10
3 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 199/09
4 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
5 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/05
6 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 198/07
7 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 197/05
7 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/00

Til toppen