Vinterholdturnering 1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
134031 Jonas Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134031 Jonas Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135499 Victor Gørtler Gudskov Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132930 Keld Damgaard Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130415 Lucas Wenneberg Klitten Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
131991 Albert Just Kristensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131990 Louis Just Kristensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114128 Christian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131300 Bartosz Jaroszowicy Klitten Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126852 Jørn Reckendorff Hansen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132932 Christian Damgaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109921 Monica Ludsgård Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128065 Josefine Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131304 Benedikte Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131305 Daniella Liner Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135952 Tobias Toft Nedergaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135340 Albert Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136185 Daniel Slot Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135738 Søren Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135735 Mathias Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135775 Sofus Andersen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135736 Sebastian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135772 Gustav Scheibel Højmark Skytteforening BK4 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135740 Hanne Scheibel Højmark Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
36900 Søren Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132500 Carsten Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK4 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130360 Anders Veje Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130360 Anders Veje Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131405 Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131405 Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131470 Mathias Helstrup Kristensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgerssen Klitten Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135545 Torben Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135546 Kristen Just Kristensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136606 Lagoni Andersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135539 Jan Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136486 Nicoline Christensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
136279 Ivan Verebova Klitten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127233 Frey Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136645 Orla Mose Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136485 William Victor Dalgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136484 Frederik Victor Dalgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135542 Oscar Kott Klitten Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136280 Christoffer Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136609 Michael Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135484 Max Eskildsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136633 Victor Bareuther Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136626 Liv Gudmann Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136631 Katrine Bjerregaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136623 Jonas Callesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136628 Bastian Krog Rømer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136629 Agnes Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136635 Clara Holkgaard Christensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134697 Anton Wedderkopp Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134697 Anton Wedderkopp Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136232 Jesper Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136232 Jesper Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129107 Kristoffer Enevoldsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
129106 Dennis Enevoldsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
129105 Lucas Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen