Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Raekke
Info
Oversigt
Program
Mix B +70 | Min Idræt
Pulje-og rækkeinfo
Turnering:
DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland Badminton 2018-19
Turneringsansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Bemærkninger
Pulje oversigt
Mix B +70
Pulje 1
Glostrup 1
-
SB50 Ishøj
-
Såby 1
-
Greve 1
-
Roskilde 3
-
Annisse
-
Faxe Ladeplads If
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=97076
Komplet kampprogram
Mix B +70
Kampnr.
Dag
Dato/tid
Hjemme/Ude
Sted/bane/hal
Resultat
Arrangør
701523
Torsdag
22-11-18
10:15
Glostrup 1
-
Annisse
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
2 - 2
(147 - 153)
701524
Torsdag
22-11-18
12:00
Greve 1
-
Roskilde 3
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
4 - 0
(166 - 112)
701525
Torsdag
22-11-18
12:00
SB50 Ishøj
-
Såby 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
3 - 1
(166 - 117)
701521
Torsdag
22-11-18
12:00
Annisse
-
Faxe Ladeplads If
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
2 - 2
(159 - 136)
701522
Torsdag
22-11-18
13:30
Faxe Ladeplads If
-
Glostrup 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
2 - 2
(154 - 145)
701526
Torsdag
22-11-18
13:30
Såby 1
-
Roskilde 3
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
3 - 1
(176 - 124)
701527
Torsdag
22-11-18
13:30
SB50 Ishøj
-
Greve 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
4 - 0
(342 - 103)
701528
Torsdag
17-01-19
09:00
SB50 Ishøj
-
Roskilde 3
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
4 - 0
(152 - 85)
701531
Torsdag
17-01-19
09:00
Greve 1
-
Faxe Ladeplads If
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
2 - 2
(120 - 130)
701532
Torsdag
17-01-19
09:30
Såby 1
-
Annisse
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
1 - 3
(158 - 175)
701533
Torsdag
17-01-19
10:30
Annisse
-
Greve 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
3 - 1
(164 - 155)
701534
Torsdag
17-01-19
10:30
Faxe Ladeplads If
-
Såby 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
4 - 0
(173 - 126)
701529
Torsdag
17-01-19
10:30
Roskilde 3
-
Glostrup 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
1 - 3
(175 - 185)
701530
Torsdag
17-01-19
12:30
Glostrup 1
-
SB50 Ishøj
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
0 - 4
(97 - 168)
701535
Torsdag
28-02-19
09:00
Glostrup 1
-
Såby 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
3 - 1
(140 - 121)
701538
Torsdag
28-02-19
09:00
Faxe Ladeplads If
-
Roskilde 3
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
3 - 1
(162 - 106)
701539
Torsdag
28-02-19
09:30
SB50 Ishøj
-
Annisse
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
4 - 0
(152 - 112)
701540
Torsdag
28-02-19
10:15
Faxe Ladeplads If
-
SB50 Ishøj
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
0 - 4
(131 - 164)
701541
Torsdag
28-02-19
10:15
Roskilde 3
-
Annisse
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
0 - 4
(104 - 152)
701537
Torsdag
28-02-19
10:15
Greve 1
-
Glostrup 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
2 - 2
(149 - 171)
701536
Torsdag
28-02-19
12:00
Såby 1
-
Greve 1
Spillested
Karlslunde Hallerne
2 - 2
(126 - 133)
Til toppen