| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 292/98 293/97 585/195

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 281/94 283/97 564/191
2 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 272/89 274/92 546/181

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 278/92 290/96 568/188
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 278/88 267/88 545/176
3 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 265/91 270/89 535/180
4 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 247/82 257/82 504/164

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 273/90 280/93 553/183
2 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 267/91 274/93 541/184
3 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 255/85 266/92 521/177
4 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 258/86 263/94 521/180
5 48668 Jan Jønsson Ollerup Skytteforening 238/80 251/85 489/165

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening 236/83 231/73 467/156
2 127373 Lau Danielsen Paarup Skytteforening 229/72 219/65 448/137
3 52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 217/73 213/68 430/141

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 258/90 273/90 531/180
2 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 267/88 251/87 518/175
3 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 250/86 247/83 497/169
4 126666 Michael Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/84 235/81 496/165
5 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 234/74 247/76 481/150

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 280/94 275/98 555/192
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 269/91 272/92 541/183
3 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 273/94 266/89 539/183
4 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 274/93 261/86 535/179

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 232/82 256/89 488/171
2 133635 Claus Mortensen Paarup Skytteforening 197/55 264/89 461/144
3 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 161/63 159/61 320/124

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 292/98

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 281/94
2 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 272/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 278/92
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 278/88
3 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 265/91
4 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 247/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 273/90
2 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 267/91
3 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 258/86
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 255/85
5 48668 Jan Jønsson Ollerup Skytteforening 238/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening 236/83
2 127373 Lau Danielsen Paarup Skytteforening 229/72
3 52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 217/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 267/88
2 126666 Michael Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/84
3 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 258/90
4 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 250/86
5 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 234/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 280/94
2 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 274/93
3 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 273/94
4 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 269/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 232/82
2 133635 Claus Mortensen Paarup Skytteforening 197/55
3 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 161/63

Til toppen