Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Paarup stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135573
Henrik Rosager Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135573
Henrik Rosager Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
52601
Jette K. Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52601
Jette K. Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127682
Mike D. Rosenlund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127682
Mike D. Rosenlund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
134788
Sebastian Vestergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
134787
Nanna Vestergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
52625
Hans Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
52625
Hans Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51506
Andreas Holgersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133256
Klaus Klewe
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
126740
Erik Arnholm
Paarup Skytteforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
52376
Michael Fogh
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133256
Klaus Klewe
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
133257
Kristoffer Klewe
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
128281
William Mogensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
133257
Kristoffer Klewe
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
132953
Sofie Høg Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
134257
Mads Lumby Henriksen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126528
Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131184
Philip Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
132544
Louise Gotfredsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
131184
Philip Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
121198
Nanna Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
121198
Nanna Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127257
Jakob Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127257
Jakob Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90303
Rasmus Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
90303
Rasmus Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135947
Jonas Schmidt Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
135947
Jonas Schmidt Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
131339
Casper Borum Andersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131339
Casper Borum Andersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
90304
Christian Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
90304
Christian Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127368
Aleksander From Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
135822
Heidi L. Sørensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135822
Heidi L. Sørensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
135284
Lucas Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135284
Lucas Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
46855
Anders Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46855
Anders Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127368
Aleksander From Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135281
Jamie Sørensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135281
Jamie Sørensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
133855
Silas Zangana
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133855
Silas Zangana
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117057
Ann Sofie Kniep
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115781
Tom Rasmussen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
115781
Tom Rasmussen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
134647
Camilla Maria Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
134647
Camilla Maria Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135287
Oskar Canning
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135287
Oskar Canning
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131698
Katrine Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
51506
Andreas Holgersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127926
Amalie Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
121202
Lærke Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121202
Lærke Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
128281
William Mogensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
132953
Sofie Høg Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126528
Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126665
Jette Enghus
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132544
Louise Gotfredsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126726
Cecilie Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
126489
Julius Dukynas
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126489
Julius Dukynas
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
52684
Tage Skovgaard
Paarup Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
52684
Tage Skovgaard
Paarup Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127926
Amalie Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126665
Jette Enghus
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
131698
Katrine Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen