Firkantsstævne FVS (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

børne hold

1 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 23-007
123654 Freya Kristensen BK1 199/09 197/04 396/13
124725 Lukas Kristensen BK2 198/08 198/12 396/20
133803 Annika Løje BK2 199/08 196/08 395/16
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen BK2 194/07 197/12 391/19
Total 1578/68
2 Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 23-016
130641 Agnethe Ringsing BK1 197/10 199/09 396/19
124622 Jeppe Jensen BK1 197/05 197/05 394/10
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen BK1 199/07 196/05 395/12
124623 Johan Ringsing BK2 197/07 194/06 391/13
Total 1576/54
3 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
133776 Mikkel Henriksen BK1 200/11 200/09 400/20
128935 Christian Heising BK2 197/11 195/09 392/20
131139 Julie Pedersen BK2 194/06 197/03 391/09
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup BK2 195/03 192/07 387/10
Total 1570/59

mix hold

1 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 199/10 200/11 399/21
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 199/10 199/07 398/17
124029 Kenni Høj J1 195/05 197/10 392/15
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 198/06 196/06 394/12
127837 Brian H. Larsen VÅ2 196/03 196/05 392/08
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen VÅ1 196/02 198/08 394/10
Total 2369/83
2 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 23-007
127385 Diana Mortensen J2 199/09 192/07 391/16
102283 Isabel Boesen J2 192/02 193/06 385/08
54053 Sonny Strange VÅ2 195/04 193/01 388/05
54015 Kasper Kristensen VÅ2 191/04 194/02 385/06
102290 Kim Boesen VÅ2 192/05 186/02 378/07
122286 Henrik Mikkelsen VÅ2 186/02 189/03 375/05
Total 2302/47
3 Errindlev Skytteforening 14-013
136136 Klaus Østergaard VÅ3 192/02 190/02 382/04
120220 Andreas Christiansen J2 190/05 191/03 381/08
120219 Bendt Hansen SE3 187/04 189/03 376/07
53249 Bruno Larsen SE3 184/02 186/01 370/03
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen SE3 186/01 181/01 367/02
136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen VÅ3 186/04 181/00 367/04
Total 2243/28

stiling

1 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
53860 Birgitte Nielsen VS2 189/04 183/01 372/05
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen VS3 183/01 173/00 356/01
Total 728/06
2 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 23-007
54013 Kent Boesen VS3 179/00 181/00 360/00
115056 Mikkel Nielsen VS3 176/00 178/01 354/00
Total 714/00

mix

1 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 199/10
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 199/10
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 198/06
124029 Kenni Høj J1 195/05
127837 Brian H. Larsen VÅ2 196/03
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen VÅ1 196/02
Total 1183/36
2 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 23-007
127385 Diana Mortensen J2 199/09
102283 Isabel Boesen J2 192/02
54053 Sonny Strange VÅ2 195/04
102290 Kim Boesen VÅ2 192/05
54024 Conni Janosz VÅ3 190/03
54015 Kasper Kristensen VÅ2 191/04
Total 1159/27
3 Errindlev Skytteforening 14-013
120220 Andreas Christiansen J2 190/05
136136 Klaus Østergaard VÅ3 192/02
53399 Lene Henningsen VÅ3 191/01
136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen VÅ3 186/04
120219 Bendt Hansen SE3 187/04
131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen J2 184/04
Total 1130/20

Til toppen