| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11 200/09 400/20
2 130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/10 199/09 396/19
3 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09 197/04 396/13
4 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/07 196/05 395/12
5 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05 197/05 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/08 198/12 396/20
2 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/08 196/08 395/16
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/11 195/09 392/20
4 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07 197/12 391/19
5 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06 197/03 391/09
6 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/07 194/06 391/13
7 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07 196/05 390/12
8 123652 Anna Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/06 194/01 390/07
9 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/03 192/07 387/10
10 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/02 190/03 381/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/05 193/04 384/09
2 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04 187/01 383/05
3 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/05 191/03 381/08
4 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02 190/03 379/05
5 128874 Nanna H. Klausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 189/03 181/01 370/04
6 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 183/02 184/02 367/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/06 189/03 382/09
2 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05 189/04 381/09
3 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01 185/03 374/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/07 398/17
3 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05 197/10 392/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06 196/06 394/12
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09 192/07 391/16
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/02 193/06 385/08
4 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/03 192/04 382/07
5 120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening 190/05 191/03 381/08
6 131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/04 178/00 362/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/04 183/01 372/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 54013 Kent Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 179/00 181/00 360/00
2 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/01 173/00 356/01
3 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 176/00 178/01 354/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/02 198/08 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/03 196/05 392/08
2 54053 Sonny Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/04 193/01 388/05
3 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05 195/06 387/11
4 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/04 194/02 385/06
5 102290 Kim Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/05 186/02 378/07
6 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 186/02 189/03 375/05
7 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 179/01 191/03 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 192/02 190/02 382/04
2 54024 Conni Janosz Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/03 188/01 378/04
3 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/01 186/03 377/04
4 136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/04 181/00 367/04
5 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/00 183/03 364/00
6 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 170/00 178/00 348/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05 192/06 384/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/04 189/03 376/07
2 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/02 186/01 370/03
3 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/01 181/01 367/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09
3 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/07
4 130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/10
5 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/08
2 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/08
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/11
4 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/07
5 123652 Anna Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/06
6 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/03
7 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07
7 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07
9 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06
10 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04
2 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/05
3 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/05
4 128874 Nanna H. Klausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 189/03
5 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02
6 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/06
2 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05
3 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10
1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10
3 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/02
4 120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening 190/05
5 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/03
6 131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/01
2 54013 Kent Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 179/00
3 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/03
2 54053 Sonny Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/04
3 102290 Kim Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/05
3 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05
5 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/04
6 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 186/02
7 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 192/02
2 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/01
3 54024 Conni Janosz Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/03
4 136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/04
5 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/00
6 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/04
2 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/01
3 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/02

Til toppen