Gesten Skydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122474 Emil Holm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130583 Liam O.V. Mikkelsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
130583 Liam O.V. Mikkelsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134088 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen