ldt 1 runde 2018-2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122037 Sebastian Engesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135987 Anders Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135988 Stella Frank Karby Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135986 Mie Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135980 Viktor Jørgensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135982 Frederik Nybo Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135983 Robert K. Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135984 Christoffer Sønder Karby Skyttekreds SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135985 Viktor Clausen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135990 Mathias Green Bisgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135989 Phillip Markussen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134554 Niels Kristian Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131928 Hana Poskovic Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136102 Jens Horne Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131930 Sarah Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120622 Emil Rimer Ulsted Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15629 Frederik Kristian Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
15480 Frederik Sommer Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130102 Anni Lund Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131447 Gustav Lynghede Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133794 Mathilde Helledig Mølgaard Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135789 Claus Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115156 Mads Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135235 Nickolaj Lystbæk Østerild Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135913 Mikkel Find Møller Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131363 Klara Sølvtoft Jensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133105 Jesper Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115864 Christian Kjeld Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126884 Carsten Munkholm Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122058 Yvonne Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110438 Mathias Freund Rasmussen Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133141 Peter Kjeld Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135236 Tobias Lynge Østerild Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26902 Jette Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135799 Oliver Droob Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135591 Edvin Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136267 Christian Fosvang Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136266 Magnus Gunvald Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124500 Kitija Harlinska Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136469 Jeppe Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136470 Mikkel I. Hansen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen