| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/02 185/01 378/03
2 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/03 184/01 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/01 173/00 362/01
2 135254 Storm Hugo Retsloff Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/00 163/00 350/00
3 135242 Jack Z. N. Lindemann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/00 161/00 344/00
4 135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 162/00 173/00 335/00
5 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/00 156/00 329/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/00 186/01 359/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 166/01 178/01 344/02
2 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 134/00 131/00 265/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. 194/04 193/05 387/09
2 135252 Pia Slot Smedegaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 171/02 160/00 331/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 196/05
2 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/03
3 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/01
2 135254 Storm Hugo Retsloff Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/00
3 135242 Jack Z. N. Lindemann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/00
4 135251 Lucas Milas Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 175/01
5 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/00
6 135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 162/00
7 135241 Taimur Mohammed Jafer Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 160/00
8 135248 Dicte Friberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 155/02
9 135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 155/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/00
2 128208 Tjalfe Jørgensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 188/02
3 128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 166/01
2 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 134/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. 194/04
2 135252 Pia Slot Smedegaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 171/02

Til toppen