| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 277/97 275/93 552/190

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 255/83 256/89 511/172
2 95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 249/78 251/81 500/159
3 120683 Tobias Hasselby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 252/90 248/83 500/173

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 90604 Christian Skov Landgreen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 265/82 264/87 529/169
2 128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 246/89 232/75 478/164
3 120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 233/91 237/82 470/173
4 71372 Christian Egeskov Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 235/90 224/77 459/167
5 134081 Srikanth Ankam Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 236/82 220/68 456/150
6 131721 Morten Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 226/69 218/66 444/135
7 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 216/74 223/75 439/149
8 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 216/60 216/74 432/134
9 135338 Abraham Gaaei Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 188/58 193/73 381/131
10 133976 Christina Høyer Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 177/51 170/61 347/112
11 135253 Mads Ifversen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 141/32 121/29 262/61
12 134061 Paul Bolvinkel Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 107/41 91/22 198/63
13 134060 Thom Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 68/18 66/14 134/32

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 265/92 280/92 545/184
2 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 265/89 275/89 540/178
3 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 261/89 269/88 530/177
4 131695 Per Søndergaard Boll Akademisk Skytteforening 265/88 258/85 523/173
5 111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 269/94 236/75 505/169
6 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 240/90 262/87 502/177

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 124701 Kristijan Vukovic Akademisk Skytteforening 266/90 267/88 533/178
2 124703 Boris Garcevic Akademisk Skytteforening 255/83 259/89 514/172
3 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 234/80 262/85 496/165
4 125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 240/85 238/81 478/166
5 131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 233/76 239/71 472/147
6 111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening 235/79 237/77 472/156
7 131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 227/69 240/74 467/143
8 99127 Pilar á Porta Akademisk Skytteforening 243/76 224/86 467/162
9 131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 229/77 230/77 459/154
10 133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 229/72 226/77 455/149
11 85554 Muffe Vulnuz Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 224/75 227/72 451/147
12 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 241/76 182/54 423/130
13 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 202/73 212/64 414/137
14 133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 187/70 223/79 410/149
15 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 197/60 166/33 363/93
16 136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening 181/52 181/66 362/118
17 136926 Sidse Theill Akademisk Skytteforening 133/45 139/39 272/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 270/88 265/85 535/173

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 224/74 240/81 464/155
2 113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 234/71 211/61 445/132
3 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 212/71 176/59 388/130

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 277/97
2 108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 251/85
3 70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 250/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 255/83
2 120683 Tobias Hasselby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 252/90
3 95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening 249/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 90604 Christian Skov Landgreen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 265/82
2 128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 246/89
3 134081 Srikanth Ankam Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 236/82
4 71372 Christian Egeskov Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 235/90
5 120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 233/91
6 131721 Morten Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 226/69
7 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 216/74
8 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 216/60
9 135338 Abraham Gaaei Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 188/58
10 133976 Christina Høyer Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 177/51
11 135253 Mads Ifversen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 141/32
12 134061 Paul Bolvinkel Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 107/41
13 134060 Thom Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 68/18

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 269/94
2 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 265/92
3 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 265/89
4 131695 Per Søndergaard Boll Akademisk Skytteforening 265/88
5 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 261/89
6 119502 Jesper Dam Mortensen Akademisk Skytteforening 251/89
7 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 240/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 124701 Kristijan Vukovic Akademisk Skytteforening 266/90
2 136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening 259/77
3 136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 258/90
4 124703 Boris Garcevic Akademisk Skytteforening 255/83
5 99127 Pilar á Porta Akademisk Skytteforening 243/76
6 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 241/76
7 125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 240/85
8 136928 Celine La Cour Akademisk Skytteforening 239/79
9 111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening 235/79
10 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 234/80
11 131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening 233/76
12 131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening 229/77
13 133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 229/72
14 131806 Susanne Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening 227/69
15 85554 Muffe Vulnuz Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 224/75
16 136930 Martin Nylev Akademisk Skytteforening 223/72
17 133954 Johnnie Bloch Jensen Akademisk Skytteforening 217/74
18 13929 Annette Højbak Akademisk Skytteforening 215/60
19 136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 207/69
20 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 202/73
21 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 197/60
22 133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 187/70
23 136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening 181/52
24 136926 Sidse Theill Akademisk Skytteforening 133/45

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 270/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 234/71
2 128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 224/74
3 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 212/71

Til toppen