Vester Hassing Skf. 15 m. riffel, Luft & cal.22 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130938 Anders Vestergaard Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130938 Anders Vestergaard Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134805 Christian L. Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134805 Christian L. Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137204 Joakim Sin Fink Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137204 Joakim Sin Fink Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131781 Lisa Weinreich Mertz Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131781 Lisa Weinreich Mertz Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132951 Viktor Baade Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132951 Viktor Baade Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137246 Alexander Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137246 Alexander Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136547 Emil Dahlerup Rulle Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136547 Emil Dahlerup Rulle Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136999 Jens Tykgaard Arvidson Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136999 Jens Tykgaard Arvidson Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128688 Jeppe Okholm Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137251 Asbjørn Eilertsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137251 Asbjørn Eilertsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen