| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 266/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 243/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 272/88
2 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 267/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 273/91
2 24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 268/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 267/89
2 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 254/90
3 108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening 253/85
4 24270 Morten Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening 239/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 255/82
2 24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 230/78
3 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 229/75
4 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening 214/70
5 134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening 209/73
6 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 204/70
7 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 190/73
8 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 179/59

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 283/95
2 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 276/91
3 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 269/94

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 264/90
2 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 247/82
3 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 244/82
4 118667 Steffen Saigusa Nielsen Rønde Skytteforening 235/79
5 125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 235/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 281/94
2 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 278/88
3 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 263/86
4 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 261/89
5 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 259/85
6 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 241/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 253/84
2 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 247/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 256/90
2 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 237/74

Til toppen