Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
133858
Nicklas Glerup
Grenå Skyttekreds
266/90
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
136081
Yannick Knudsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
243/78
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1
1
25773
Tim Bergfriedt Strange
Århus Pistolklub
272/88
2
17871
Niklas Elmose Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
267/89
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2
1
91721
Carsten Weinreich
Djurslands PistolKlub
273/91
2
24361
Ketty Thomsen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
268/87
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3
1
24838
Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow
Djurslands PistolKlub
267/89
2
18542
Allan Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
254/90
3
108052
Morten Alsing
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
253/85
4
24270
Morten Sepstrup
Rønde Skytteforening
239/76
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4
1
23200
Solveig kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
255/82
2
24356
Lindy Sørensen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
230/78
3
126326
Carsten Ræbild Sørensen
Assentoft Skytteforening
229/75
4
133049
Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen
Assentoft Skytteforening
214/70
5
134822
Dennis Funder
Assentoft Skytteforening
209/73
6
129262
Jesper Greve
Assentoft Skytteforening
204/70
7
118790
Mads Strange
Århus Pistolklub
190/73
8
134743
Ane Catrine Schultz
Assentoft Skytteforening
179/59
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1
1
125822
Lasse Dars Riis
Grenå Skyttekreds
283/95
2
135261
Michael Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
276/91
3
24634
Peer Boldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
269/94
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2
1
105603
Emil Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
264/90
2
132551
Gitte Nysten Hansen
Århus Pistolklub
247/82
3
129739
Ricco Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
244/82
4
118667
Steffen Saigusa Nielsen
Rønde Skytteforening
235/79
5
125868
Michelle Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
235/73
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1
1
24741
Henryk Tenenbaum
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
281/94
2
21400
Preben Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
278/88
3
128729
Jens Dall
Djurslands PistolKlub
263/86
4
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
261/89
5
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
259/85
6
129196
Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
241/74
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2
1
22459
Kjeld Poulsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
253/84
2
23613
Kjeld Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
247/92
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
133857
Sonja Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
256/90
2
137909
Lotte Buhl Boserup
Grenå Skyttekreds
237/74
Til toppen