Vinterturnering 3. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds S2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
118667 Steffen Saigusa Nielsen Rønde Skytteforening V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V1H4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
24270 Morten Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening V1H3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen