| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/08 197/08 394/16
2 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/06 196/04 394/10
3 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/05 196/07 393/12
4 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/07 197/08 390/15
5 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/02 196/04 387/06
6 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03 190/03 382/06
7 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/01 189/03 382/04
8 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/04 190/04 381/08
9 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/03 190/02 378/05
10 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/04 187/03 377/07
11 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/01 188/01 374/02
12 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/06 184/02 374/08
13 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/01 190/04 373/05
14 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/03 189/02 372/05
15 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 185/01 187/02 372/03
16 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/02 183/02 372/04
17 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00 188/02 370/00
18 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/01 183/00 366/01
19 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 180/01 180/02 360/03
20 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 172/01 182/02 354/03
21 98823 Erik Helge Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 162/01 158/00 320/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/06
2 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/08
3 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/05
4 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/07
5 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/01
6 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03
7 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/04
8 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/02
9 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/06
10 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/04
11 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/04
12 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/02
13 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/03
13 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/03
15 110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/03
15 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/03
17 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/02
18 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/01
19 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 185/01
20 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/03
21 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/01
21 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/01
23 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00
24 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 180/01
25 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 179/00
26 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 172/01
27 98823 Erik Helge Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 162/01

Til toppen