| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136766 Erik Brendo Rasmusssen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 177/01 177/01 354/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening 197/11
2 115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 197/08
3 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 192/05
4 119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening 192/02
5 129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening 183/02
6 135844 Lukas Holst Tommerup Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 47658 Ebbe Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 173/01
2 136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening 166/01
3 135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening 165/01
4 91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 164/00
5 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 163/00
6 47532 Mogens West Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 149/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 198/09
2 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/05
3 52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/05
2 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 196/10
3 114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 193/08
4 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 192/04
5 99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 196/04
2 104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/05
3 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 192/03
4 124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 192/00
5 47319 Carsten Frederiksen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/01
6 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 189/04
7 109474 Ulrik Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 189/03
8 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 187/01
9 91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening 186/01
10 109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/04
11 136737 Michael Kolling Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/01
12 94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 183/00
13 73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 180/01
14 47690 Anni Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 180/00
14 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 180/00
16 136766 Erik Brendo Rasmusssen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 177/01
17 94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 175/01
18 91481 Tina Solberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 164/00
18 52395 Kurt Graff Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 164/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/05
2 47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 193/08
3 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 192/04
4 97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 192/02
5 49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/05
6 47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/03
7 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/02
8 111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/01
9 49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/06
10 49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 137094 Hans Jørgen Lohmann Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 192/00
2 102804 Bent Ankjær Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/03
3 49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/02
3 47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 189/02
5 47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/02
6 128415 Poul Erik Borg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/01
7 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 186/01
8 118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/01
9 126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 184/02
10 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/04
11 116267 Frede Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/00
11 51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 183/00
13 47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 181/00
14 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 177/01
15 47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 176/00
16 109470 Villy Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 170/01

Til toppen