| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
2 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/13 200/06 400/19
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 200/07 400/17
4 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/12 200/05 400/17
5 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04 200/08 399/12
6 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07 200/04 399/11
7 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06 200/13 398/19
8 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/03 200/09 398/12
9 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/07 199/03 390/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/06 200/07 400/13
2 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06 197/05 396/11
3 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 197/04 396/09
4 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 196/05 199/05 395/10
5 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/01 199/05 395/06
6 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/02 196/02 390/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/05 196/02 395/07
2 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/04 197/06 394/10
3 136745 Birk P. Klittum Damsholte Skytteforening 194/04 195/03 389/07
4 137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/02 191/03 383/05
5 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 181/01 192/03 373/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05 200/07 399/12
2 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 199/05 200/03 399/08
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08 199/08 398/16
4 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/02 198/07 394/09
5 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 187/05 383/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/09 398/16
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/06 199/07 395/13
3 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/01 198/05 394/06
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05 198/06 393/11
5 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 196/02 197/06 393/08
6 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/04 195/05 392/09
7 111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/03 196/04 390/07
8 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/04 194/07 390/11
9 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 190/03 389/08
10 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00 185/00 366/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02 188/03 379/05
2 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/02 185/03 377/05
3 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/01 188/04 376/05
4 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 182/01 191/03 373/04
5 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/01 181/01 360/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03 188/01 379/04
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/01 185/02 377/03
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/02 188/00 366/02
4 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 178/02 187/01 365/03
5 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 180/02 183/00 363/02
6 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/01 179/00 360/01
7 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 178/01 176/01 354/02
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 175/02 173/00 348/02
9 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 164/01 167/01 331/02
10 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 164/01 162/00 326/01
11 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 150/00 115/00 265/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 200/07 399/17
3 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/06 200/07 398/13
4 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08 199/06 398/14
5 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 198/07 199/04 397/11
6 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08 198/07 397/15
7 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/05 200/06 396/11
8 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08 198/06 396/14
9 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/06 198/03 396/09
10 115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening 198/03 198/04 396/07
11 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 195/01 200/01 395/02
12 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 198/09 395/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/06 200/08 400/14
2 117036 charlotte frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 198/04 199/07 397/11
3 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05 199/04 397/09
4 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07 197/02 392/09
5 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04 195/05 392/09
6 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03 198/07 391/10
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/03 195/01 389/04
8 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 184/04 194/04 378/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 200/04 199/07 399/11
2 61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 199/05 199/10 398/15
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06 197/08 396/14
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 197/04 396/10
5 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/02 198/07 395/09
6 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 197/03 198/06 395/09
7 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/06 197/02 395/08
8 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/01 197/05 395/06
9 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 197/07 197/02 394/09
10 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/07 198/02 393/09
11 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/04 197/04 393/08
12 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/05 195/02 393/07
13 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/03 195/02 392/05
14 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/02 194/05 392/07
15 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 197/03 191/03 388/06
16 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/01 192/05 387/06
17 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/03 192/04 381/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 200/05 198/08 398/13
2 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 195/05 392/12
3 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/02 195/06 391/08
4 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/03 193/05 391/08
5 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03 198/04 389/07
6 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/04 195/06 387/10
7 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/03 194/06 386/09
8 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/01 194/01 386/02
9 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/03 191/03 386/06
10 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 188/01 196/03 384/04
11 111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/03 190/02 383/05
12 116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening 195/02 184/02 379/04
13 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 181/01 192/06 373/07
14 56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 176/01 175/01 351/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/13
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/12
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
3 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 200/10
5 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07
6 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04
7 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/06
8 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/03
9 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/06
2 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06
3 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
4 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 196/05
5 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/01
6 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/05
2 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/04
3 136745 Birk P. Klittum Damsholte Skytteforening 194/04
4 137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/02
5 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05
2 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 199/05
4 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
5 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07
2 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
3 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/04
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/06
5 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/04
6 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 196/02
7 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/01
8 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05
9 111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/03
10 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/02
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02
3 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/01
4 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 182/01
5 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 179/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/01
2 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/01
4 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 180/02
5 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/02
5 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 178/02
7 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 178/01
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 175/02
9 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 164/01
9 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 164/01
11 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 160/00
12 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 150/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08
5 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08
6 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 198/07
7 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/06
7 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/06
9 115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening 198/03
10 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
11 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/05
12 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/06
2 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/05
3 117036 charlotte frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 198/04
4 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04
4 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/04
6 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/03
8 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03
9 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 184/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 200/04
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
4 61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 199/05
5 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/06
6 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/05
7 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/02
8 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/01
9 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 197/07
10 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 197/03
10 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 197/03
10 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/03
13 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/02
14 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 196/04
15 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/07
16 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/01
17 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 200/05
2 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/03
3 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07
4 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/02
5 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/03
6 116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening 195/02
7 111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 193/03
8 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/04
9 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/03
10 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 192/01
11 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03
11 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 191/03
13 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 188/01
14 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 181/01
15 56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 176/01

Til toppen